Bienvenue
Classement
Classement Equipes
Classement Joueurs
Equipe
Pts
J
G
N
P
BP
BC
+/-
9
3
3
0
0
4
1
3
7
4
2
1
1
8
4
4
7
4
2
1
1
3
4
-1
6
3
2
0
1
2
1
1
6
4
2
0
2
5
5
0
5
3
1
2
0
5
2
3
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
4
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
3
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
3
3
1
0
2
4
3
1
3
4
0
3
1
3
4
-1
3
4
0
3
1
3
5
-2
1
3
0
1
2
3
7
-4
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
4
0
0
4
2
13
-11
Player
Buts
J
1
Samake, Amadou
KAC Marrakesh
4
2
2
Iajour, Mouhssine
Raja Club Athletic
2
1
3
Dembele, Madou
CAY Berrechid
2
2
4
Anouar, Youssouf
FUS Rabat
2
3
4
Makran, Abderrahim
FUS Rabat
2
3
6
Boua, Koffi
OC Safi
2
4
6
Dehbi, Yassine
KAC Marrakesh
2
4
8
Alami, Saifeddine
Raja Club Athletic
1
1
8
Boutayeb, Omar
Raja Club Athletic
1
1
8
El Hajaoui, Reda
OC Khouribga
1
1
8
Hadraf, Zakaria
Raja Club Athletic
1
1
8
Hanouri, Hamza
DH El Jadida
1
1
8
Hassouni, Aymen
Wydad Athletic Club
1
1
8
Rahimi, Soufiane
Raja Club Athletic
1
1
15
Aziz, Mohamed
Renaissance de Berkane
1
2
15
Boulaksou, Hicham
KAC Marrakesh
1
2
15
Karisa, Milton
MC Oujda
1
2
15
Keddioui, Youssef
FAR Rabat
1
2
15
Khadrouf, Abdeladin
CR Al Hoceima
1
2
15
Kodjo Fodoh, Laba
Renaissance de Berkane
1
2
15
Lakhal, Ayoub
MA Tétouan
1
2
15
Megri, Bilal
DH El Jadida
1
2
15
Msuva, Saimon
DH El Jadida
1
2
24
Bahassa, Soufiane
MC Oujda
1
3
24
Berkaoui, Karim
HUS Agadir
1
3
24
Bezghoudi, Ibrahim
FAR Rabat
1
3
24
Boudali, Issam
Rapide Oued Zem
1
3
24
Chibi, Mohamed
FAR Rabat
1
3
24
Daoudi, Jalal
HUS Agadir
1
3
24
Diakité, Lamina
FUS Rabat
1
3
24
Diara, Abd Allah
Rapide Oued Zem
1
3
24
Elouadi, Abdelkabir
IR Tanger
1
3
24
Hashemi, Karim
DH El Jadida
1
3
24
Karouk Maskin, Soliman
MA Tétouan
1
3
24
Khabba , Hamza
FAR Rabat
1
3
24
Krouch, Zeyd
MA Tétouan
1
3
24
M'baï, Rostand Junior
IR Tanger
1
3
38
Elhaki, Mehdi
OC Khouribga
1
4
38
Kalie, Hamza
OC Khouribga
1
4
38
Lehlali, Mohamed
KAC Marrakesh
1
4
38
Loukili, Karim
CR Al Hoceima
1
4
38
Mansouri, Omar
OC Safi
1
4
38
Naghmi, Mehdi
IR Tanger
1
4
38
Ogbugh, Emeka
MC Oujda
1
4
38
Oggadi, Youssef
OC Khouribga
1
4
38
Saroukh, Kahled
OC Khouribga
1
4